Rozlosování 2014/15 + výsledky
04.09.2014 09:40
Krajský přebor Prahy mužů | ||||
nadstavba 2014/2015 | ||||
O 1. - 4. místo | ||||
1. kolo 31. 1. 2015 sobota | výsledek | |||
1091 | HC Letci Letňany | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 4:1 (0:0; 1:0; 3:1) |
1092 | HC Hvězda Praha | : | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | 7:2 (3:0; 2:1; 2:1) |
2. kolo 7. 2. 2015 sobota | ||||
1093 | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:14(0:4; 0:3; 2:7) |
1094 | HC Letci Letňany | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 5:8 (4:3; 1:3; 0:2) |
3. kolo 14. 2. 2015 sobota | ||||
1095 | HC Hvězda Praha | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 8:2 (4:0; 3:0; 1:2) |
1096 | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | HC Letci Letňany | 3:11 (0:4; 2:4; 1:3) |
4. kolo 21. 2. 2015 sobota | ||||
1097 | TJ Bohemians Praha | HC Letci Letňany | 4:8 (1:3; 2:4; 1:0) | |
1098 | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:7 (0:2; 2:2; 2:3) | |
5. kolo 28. 2. 2015 sobota | ||||
1099 | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | TJ Bohemians Praha | 9:7 (4:3; 1:1; 4:3) | |
1100 | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Letci Letňany | 2:3 (0:2; 1:1; 1:0) | |
6. kolo 7. 3. 2015 sobota | ||||
1101 | TJ Bohemians Praha | HC Hvězda Praha | 2:3 (0:0; 2:1; 0:2) | |
1102 | HC Letci Letňany | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5:0 kontumačně | |
O 5. - 9. místo | ||||
1. kolo 31. 1. 2015 sobota | ||||
1103 | HC Kobra Praha B | : | HC Olympik Praha | 5:0 (0:0; 4:0; 1:0) |
1104 | HC Slovan Louny | : | HC Roudnice nad Labem | 4:4 (1:1; 2:0; 1:3) |
1105 | volno | : | SK Žižkov Praha | |
2. kolo 1. 2. 2015 neděle | ||||
1106 | HC Olympik Praha | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 4:11 (0:6; 2:3; 2:2) |
1107 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | : | volno | |
1108 | HC Kobra Praha B | : | Slovan Louny | 8:3 (0:1; 4:1; 4:1) |
3. kolo 7. 2. 2015 sobota | ||||
1109 | SK HC Slovan Louny | : | HC Olympik Praha | 7:6 (2:2; 2:1; 3:3) |
1110 | volno | : | HC Kobra Praha B | |
1111 | SK Žižkov Praha | : | HC Roudnice nad Labem | 3:3 (1:0; 1:1; 1:2) |
4. kolo 14. 2. 2015 sobota | ||||
1112 | HC Olympik Praha | HC Roudnice nad Labem | 6:4 (2:1; 1:3; 3:0) | |
1113 | HC Kobra Praha B | SK Žižkov Praha | 6:5 (2:2; 2:2; 2:1) | |
1114 | SK HC Slovan Louny | volno | ||
5. kolo 21. 2. 2015 sobota | ||||
1115 | volno | HC Olympik Praha | ||
1116 | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Slovan Louny | 1:4 (1:2; 0:1; 0:1) | |
7 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | HC Kobra Praha B | 10:3 (5:0; 3:1; 2:2) | |
6. kolo 28. 2. 2015 sobota | ||||
1118 | HC Olympik Praha | HC Kobra Praha B | 4:7 (0:2; 1:1; 3:4) | |
1119 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | HC Slovan Louny | 4:5 (1:3; 2:2; 1:0) | |
1120 | SK Žižkov Praha | volno | ||
7. kolo 7. 3. 2015 sobota | ||||
1121 | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Olympik Praha | 8:7 (2:3; 3:3; 3:1) | |
1122 | volno | HC Roudnice nad Labem | ||
1123 | HC Slovan Louny | HC Kobra Praha B | 1:2 (0:0; 0:2; 1:0) | |
8. kolo 14. 3. 2015 sobota | ||||
1124 | HC Olympik Praha | HC Slovan Louny | 1:1 (0:0; 1:1; 0:0) | |
1125 | HC Kobra Praha B | volno | ||
1126 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | SK Žižkov Praha | 9:7 (8:1; 1:5; 0:1) | |
9. kolo 21. 3. 2015 sobota | ||||
1127 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | HC Olympik Praha | 1:4 (0:0; 1:3; 0:1) | |
1128 | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Kobra Praha B | 4:6 (0:3; 2:2; 2:1) | |
1129 | volno | HC Slovan Louny | ||
10. kolo 28. 3. 2015 sobota | ||||
1130 | HC Olympik Praha | volno | ||
1131 | HC Slovan Louny | SK Žižkov Praha | 4:4 (2:2; 2:1; 0:1) | |
1132 | HC Kobra Praha B | HC Roudnice nad Labem | 0:5 kontumačně |
Krajský přebor Prahy mužů | ||||
základní část 2014/2015 | ||||
1. kolo 20. 09. 2014 sobota | výsledek | |||
1001. | HC Letci Letňany | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 7:0 (2:0; 2:0; 3:0) | |
1002. | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Kobra Praha B | 6:9 (2:4; 1:3; 3:2) | |
1003. | HC Slovan Louny | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 4:2 (1:1; 1:1; 2:0) | |
1004. | TJ Bohemians Praha | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 6:5 (4:0; 2:1; 0:4) | |
1005. | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Olympik Praha | 16:3 (7:2; 5:0; 4:1) | |
2. kolo 27. 09. 2014 sobota | ||||
1006. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | HC Olympik Praha | 8:8 (1:2; 3:2; 4:4) | |
1007. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:0 (1:0; 0:0; 3:0) | |
1008. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2:4 (1:1; 1:2; 0:1) | |
1009. | HC Kobra Praha B | HC Slovan Louny | 4:2 (1:2; 2:0; 1:0) | |
1010. | HC Letci Letňany | SK Žižkov Praha | 12:2 (3:1; 5:0; 4:1) | |
3. kolo 4. 10. 2014 sobota | ||||
1011. | SK Žižkov Praha | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:2 (0:0; 0:0; 2:2) | |
1012. | HC Slovan Louny | HC Letci Letňany | 3:4 (2:0; 1:2; 0:2) | |
1013. | TJ Bohemians Praha | HC Kobra Praha B | 4:4 (2:1; 1:2; 1:1) | |
1014. | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 10:2 (3:1; 2:0; 5:1) | |
1015. | HC Olympik Praha | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:8 (1:1; 1:4; 3:3) | |
4. kolo 11. 10. 2014 sobota | ||||
1016. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:2 (0:0; 4:1; 1:1) | |
1017. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | HC Olympik Praha | 7:3 (3:0; 2:0; 2:3) | |
1018. | HC Kobra Praha B | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:10 (1:4; 1:2; 2:4) | |
1019. | HC Letci Letňany | TJ Bohemians Praha | 15:2 (5:0; 4:0; 6:2) | |
1020. | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Slovan Louny | 4:4 nedohráno,0:5 k | |
5. kolo 18. 10. 2014 sobota | ||||
1021. | HC Slovan Louny | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5:2 (0:0; 3:1; 2:1) | |
1022. | TJ Bohemians Praha | SK Žižkov Praha | 9:1 (1:0; 6:1; 2:0) | |
1023. | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Letci Letňany | 4:3 (2:1; 0:2; 2:0) | |
1024. | HC Olympik Praha | HC Kobra Praha B | 1:7 (0:3; 0:1; 1:3) | |
1025. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 7:3 (0:1; 2:2; 5:0) | |
6. kolo 25. 10. 2014 sobota | ||||
1026. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 12:4 (3:1; 2:2; 7:1) | |
1027. | HC Kobra Praha B | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:4 (2:1; 1:1; 2:2) | |
1028. | HC Letci Letňany | HC Olympik Praha | 15:3 (5:2; 4:0; 6:1) | |
1029. | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Hvězda Praha | 3:6 (1:3; 2:3; 0:0) | |
1030. | HC Slovan Louny | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2:7 (2:2; 0:3; 0:2) | |
7. kolo 1. 11. 2014 sobota | ||||
1031. | TJ Bohemians Praha | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:4 (1:1; 0:0; 1:3) | |
1032. | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Slovan Louny | 6:1 (0:1; 1:0; 5:0) | |
1033. | HC Olympik Praha | SK Žižkov Praha | 5:8 (2:1; 1:3; 2:4) | |
1034. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | HC Letci Letňany | 1:3 (1:1; 0:1; 0:1) | |
1035. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | HC Kobra Praha B | 4:3 (2:2; 0:1; 2:0) | |
8. kolo 8. 11. 2014 sobota | ||||
1036. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | HC Kobra Praha B | 3:0 (1:0; 2:0; 0:0) | |
1037. | HC Letci Letňany | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 8:2 (3:1; 3:1; 2:0) | |
1038. | SK Žižkov Praha | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:2 (3:0; 0:1; 2:1) | |
1039. | HC Slovan Louny | HC Olympik Praha | 8:2 (2:0; 2:0; 4:2) | |
1040. | TJ Bohemians Praha | HC Hvězda Praha | 3:5 (1:1; 2:2; 0:2) | |
9. kolo 15. 11. 2014 sobota | ||||
1041. | HC Hvězda Praha | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:2 (0:0; 0:2; 2:0) | |
1042. | HC Olympik Praha | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1:6 (1:2; 0:2; 0:2) | |
1043. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | HC Slovan Louny | 6:3 (3:2; 1:1; 2:0) | |
1044. | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 7:4 (1:2; 4:0; 2:2) | |
1045. | HC Kobra Praha B | HC Letci Letňany | 2:3 (2:1; 0:1; 0:1) | |
10. kolo 22. 11. 2014 sobota | ||||
1046. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | HC Letci Letňany | 1:4 (1:0; 0:1; 0:3) | |
1047. | HC Kobra Praha B | SK Žižkov Praha | 8:5 (3:1; 2:1; 3:3) | |
1048. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | HC Slovan Louny | 5:7 (0:3; 3:3; 2:1) | |
1049. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | TJ Bohemians Praha | 4:6 (1:0; 2:3; 1:3) | |
1050. | HC Olympik Praha | HC Hvězda Praha | 3:12 (0:8; 1:1; 2:3) | |
11. kolo 29. 11. 2014 sobota | ||||
1051. | HC Olympik Praha | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5:12 (1:4; 1:2; 3:6) | |
1052. | HC Hvězda Praha | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 9:2 (5:0; 2:1; 2:1) | |
1053. | TJ Bohemians Praha | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 4:2 (2:0; 1:2; 1:0) | |
1054. | HC Slovan Louny | HC Kobra Praha B | 5:3 (1:0; 2:3; 2:0) | |
1055. | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Letci Letňany | 5:11 (0:4; 3:3; 2:4) | |
12. kolo 6. 12. 2014 sobota | ||||
1056. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | SK Žižkov Praha | 13:3 (5:1; 3:1; 5:1) | |
1057. | HC Letci Letňany | HC Slovan Louny | 11:4 (3:3; 4:1; 4:0) | |
1058. | HC Kobra Praha B | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6:2 (0:1; 4:0; 2:1) | |
1059. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | HC Hvězda Praha | 3:12 (1:4; 1:4; 1:4) | |
1060. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | HC Olympik Praha | 9:2 (1:2; 8:0; 0:0) | |
13. kolo 13. 12. 2014 sobota | ||||
1061. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 4:9 (2:4; 2:4; 0:1) | |
1062. | HC Olympik Praha | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 8:6 (3:3; 3:2; 2:1) | |
1063. | HC Hvězda Praha | HC Kobra Praha B | 7:3 (2:1; 2:0; 3:2) | |
1064. | TJ Bohemians Praha | HC Letci Letňany | 1:6 (0:3; 0:2; 1:1) | |
1065. | HC Slovan Louny | SK Žižkov Praha | 10:2 (3:0; 4:1; 3:1) | |
14. kolo 20. 12. 2014 sobota | ||||
1066. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | HC Slovan Louny | 10:5 (2:0; 1:4; 7:1) | |
1067. | SK Žižkov Praha | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6:6 (3:4; 1:1; 2:1) | |
1068. | HC Letci Letňany | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:2 (1:0; 1:2; 2:0) | |
1069. | HC Kobra Praha B | HC Olympik Praha | 10:3 (2:3; 3:0; 5:0) | |
1070. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 4:4 (2:1; 2:1; 0:2) | |
15. kolo 3. 1. 2015 sobota | ||||
1071. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:4 (0:3; 1:0; 1:1) | |
1072. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | HC Kobra Praha B | 2:6 (0:0; 0:6; 2:0) | |
1073. | HC Olympik Praha | HC Letci Letňany | 5:8 (1:4; 1:3; 3:1) | |
1074. | HC Hvězda Praha | SK Žižkov Praha | 10:1 (3:0; 1:1; 6:0) | |
1075. | TJ Bohemians Praha | HC Slovan Louny | 5:3 (1:2; 0:0; 4:1) | |
16. kolo 10. 1. 2015 sobota | ||||
1076. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | TJ Bohemians Praha | 5:2 (2:3; 1:4; 3:2) | |
1077. | HC Slovan Louny | HC Hvězda Praha | 6:9 (1:2; 0:0; 4:1) | |
1078. | SK Žižkov Praha | HC Olympik Praha | 13:1 (5:0; 4:1; 4:0) | |
1079. | HC Letci Letňany | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:3 (1:2; 0:0; 4:1) | |
1080. | HC Kobra Praha B | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 9:0 (4:0; 0:0; 5:0) | |
17. kolo 17. 1. 2015 sobota | ||||
1081. | HC Kobra Praha B | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:3 (0:0; 2:1; 0:2) | |
1082. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | HC Letci Letňany | 2:6 (1:0; 1:3; 0:3) | |
1083. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | SK Žižkov Praha | 5:2 (4:1; 0:1; 1:0) | |
1084. | HC Olympik Praha | HC Slovan Louny | 4:5 (1:4; 2:1; 1:0) | |
1085. | HC Hvězda Praha | TJ Bohemians Praha | 9:2 (2:0; 4:0; 3:2) | |
18. kolo 24. 1. 2015 sobota | ||||
1086. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | HC Hvězda Praha | 3:3 (1:0; 1:2; 1:1) | |
1087. | TJ Bohemians Praha | HC Olympik Praha | 7:3 (4:3; 0:0; 3:0) | |
1088. | HC Slovan Louny | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 2:4 (1:2; 0:0; 1:2) | |
1089. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | SK Žižkov Praha | 4:5 (2:1; 1:2; 1:2) | |
1090. | HC Letci Letňany | HC Kobra Praha B | 6:1 (2:0; 2:1; 2:0) |
—————