Rozlosování 2013/14 + výsledky
29.10.2013 18:44Krajský přebor Prahy mužů | ||||
nadstavba 2013/2014 | ||||
O 1. - 4. místo | ||||
1. kolo 18. 01. 2014 sobota | výsledek | |||
1091 | HC Hvězda Praha | : | HC Roudnice nad Labem | 15:3 (2:1; 9:1; 4:1) |
1092 | HC Letci Letňany | : | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | 3:2 (1:0; 1:1; 1:1) |
2. kolo 25. 01. 2014 sobota | ||||
1093 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | : | HC Letci Letňany | 2:5 (0:2; 1:3; 1:0) |
1094 | HC Hvězda Praha | : | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | 4:3 (1:1; 2:1; 1:1) |
3. kolo 01. 02. 2014 sobota | ||||
1095 | HC Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | HC Roudnice nad Labem | 8:2 (2:0; 4:2; 2:0) |
1096 | HC Letci Letňany | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 2:1 (0:1; 2:0; 0:0) |
O 5. - 10. místo | ||||
1. kolo 18. 01. 2014 sobota | ||||
1103 | HC Slovan Louny | : | HC Olympik Praha | 8:3 (1:2; 3:0; 4:1) |
1104 | SK Žižkov Praha | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 4:4 (2:2; 0:1; 2:1) |
1105 | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 2:7 (0:1; 2:2; 0:4) |
2. kolo 25. 01. 2014 sobota | ||||
1106 | HC Olympik Praha | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 2:6 (1:2; 1:2; 0:2) |
1107 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | odloženo |
1108 | HC Slovan Louny | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 5:3 (2:2; 2:0; 1:1) |
3. kolo 01. 02. 2014 sobota | ||||
1109 | SK Žižkov Praha | : | HC Olympik Praha | 8:5 (3:3; 3:1; 2:1) |
1110 | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Slovan Louny | 3:4 (1:1; 1:1; 1:2) |
1111 | HC Kobra Praha B | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:3 (1:0; 2:1; 2:2) |
základní část 2013/2014 | ||||
1. kolo 14. 09. 2013 sobota | ||||
1001. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 4:6 (1:2; 0:0; 3:4) |
1002. | HC Letci Letňany | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:5 (0:1; 0:0; 2:4) |
1003. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 0:5 (0:2; 0:1; 0:2) |
1004. | HC Slovan Louny | : | HC Olympik Praha | 15:4 (4:0; 3:2; 8:2) |
1005. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 12:2 (5:1; 2:1; 5:0) |
2. kolo 21. 09. 2013 sobota | ||||
1006. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 8:4 (1:3; 1:0; 6:1) |
1007. | HC Olympik Praha | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 1:6 (0:0; 0:4; 1:2) |
1008. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Slovan Louny | 4:6 (2:0; 1:3; 1:3) |
1009. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 5:4 (3:1; 2:3; 0:0) |
1010. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | HC Letci Letňany | 0:4 (0:0; 0:0; 0:4) |
3. kolo 28. 09. 2013 sobota | ||||
1011. | HC Letci Letňany | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 9:3 (1:0; 4:1; 4:2) |
1012. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:1 (3:0; 0:1; 2:0) |
1013. | HC Slovan Louny | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 1:4 (0:1; 1:2; 0:1) |
1014. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 7:4 (2:2; 3:0; 2:2) |
1015. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | HC Olympik Praha | 10:7 (2:2; 4:1; 4:4) |
4. kolo 05. 10. 2013 sobota | ||||
1016. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | HC Olympik Praha | 6:0 (0:0; 3:0; 3:0) |
1017. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 2:6 (1:2; 0:4; 1:0) |
1018. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 6:6 (1:2; 2:3; 3:1) |
1019. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | HC Slovan Louny | 3:5 (0:1; 2:2; 1:2) |
1020. | HC Letci Letňany | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 5:0 (1:0; 4:0; 0:0) |
5. kolo 12. 10. 2013 sobota | ||||
1021. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 5:7 (2:3; 3:3; 0:1) |
1022. | HC Slovan Louny | : | HC Letci Letňany | 4:6 (2:1; 0:3; 2:2) |
1023. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 10:4 (1:0; 4:1; 5:3) |
1024. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 3:7 (0:3; 3:2; 0:2) |
1025. | HC Olympik Praha | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 3:9 (1:3; 0:3; 2:3) |
6. kolo 19. 10. 2013 sobota | ||||
1026. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6:5 (3:1; 1:2; 2:2) |
1027. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | HC Olympik Praha | 8:1 (2:0; 4:0; 2:1) |
1028. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 2:7 (0:5; 0:1; 2:1) |
1029. | HC Letci Letňany | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 1:3 (0:0; 0:2; 1:1) |
1030. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | HC Slovan Louny | 3:3 (0:2; 3:1; 0:0) |
7. kolo 26. 10. 2013 sobota | ||||
1031. | HC Slovan Louny | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 6:3 (1:1; 1:0; 4:2) |
1032. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 5:0 (2:0; 1:0; 2:0) |
1033. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | HC Letci Letňany | 1:6 (1:1; 0:2; 0:3) |
1034. | HC Olympik Praha | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 1:1 (1:0; 0:0; 0:1) |
1035. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 3:4 (0:2; 3:2; 0:0) |
8. kolo 28. 10. 2013 pondělí | ||||
1036. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:8 (0:2; 0:3; 2:3) |
1037. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2:6 (1:1; 0:2; 1:3) |
1038. | HC Letci Letňany | : | HC Olympik Praha | 7:4 (2:3; 2:0; 3:1) |
1039. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 3:5 (1:0; 1:2; 1:3) |
1040. | HC Slovan Louny | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 3:7 (0:3; 3:2; 0:2) |
9. kolo 02. 11. 2013 sobota | ||||
1041. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 4:2 (2:1; 1:1; 1:0) |
1042. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | HC Slovan Louny | 5:9 (0:4; 4:3; 1:2) |
1043. | HC Olympik Praha | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 5:16 (1:6; 1:5; 3:5) |
1044. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Letci Letňany | 3:3 (1:1; 0:0; 2:2) |
1045. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 13:3 (5:0; 3:1; 5:2) |
10. kolo 09. 11. 2013 sobota | ||||
1046. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:4 (1:1; 1:2; 3:1) |
1047. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | HC Letci Letňany | 3:9 (1:4; 2:3; 0:2) |
1048. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 9:6 (1:1; 5:2; 3:3) |
1049. | HC Olympik Praha | : | HC Slovan Louny | 1:10 (0:1; 0:4; 1:5) |
1050. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:4 (1:0; 3:3; 0:1) |
11. kolo 16. 11. 2013 sobota | ||||
1051. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 7:3 (2:0; 3:2; 2:1) |
1052. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | HC Olympik Praha | 11:4 (3:2; 3:2; 5:0) |
1053. | HC Slovan Louny | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 4:4 (1:0; 1:2; 2:2) |
1054. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2:6 (0:1; 1:4; 1:1) |
1055. | HC Letci Letňany | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 10:2 (4:1; 5:0; 1:1) |
12. kolo 23. 11. 2013 sobota | ||||
1056. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | HC Letci Letňany | 3:4 (0:2; 1:1; 2:1) |
1057. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 4:4 (2:0; 2:3; 0:1) |
1058. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | HC Slovan Louny | 6:2 (1:0; 0:0; 5:2) |
1059. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:4 (1:3; 0:1; 3:0) |
1060. | HC Olympik Praha | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 8:7 (2:2; 3:2; 3:3) |
13. kolo 30. 11. 2013 sobota | ||||
1061. | HC Olympik Praha | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 6:7 (2:3; 2:3; 2:1) |
1062. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 4:0 (1:0; 0:0; 3:0) |
1063. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 4:4 (2:0; 1:1; 1:3) |
1064. | HC Slovan Louny | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5:2 (0:1; 2:1; 3:0) |
1065. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | HC Letci Letňany | 3:5 (0:2; 1:0; 2:3) |
14. kolo 07. 12. 2013 sobota | ||||
1066. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 9:2 (3:0; 5:2; 1:0) |
1067. | HC Letci Letňany | : | HC Slovan Louny | 5:1 (1:0; 1:0; 3:1) |
1068. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 4:7 (1:4; 1:1; 2:2) |
1069. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 9:6 (2:1; 4:3; 3:2) |
1070. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Olympik Praha | 4:4 (1:2; 1:1; 2:1) |
15. kolo 14. 12. 2013 sobota | ||||
1071. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 3:3 (0:2; 1:1; 2:0) |
1072. | HC Olympik Praha | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 3:5 (0:2; 2:0; 1:3) |
1073. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 4:2 (2:2; 1:0; 1:0) |
1074. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | HC Letci Letňany | 2:1 (0:1; 1:0; 1:0) |
1075. | HC Slovan Louny | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 0:5 (0:1; 0:1; 0:3) |
16. kolo 21. 12. 2013 sobota | ||||
1076. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | HC Slovan Louny | 3:1 (1:0; 1:0; 1:1) |
1077. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 2:3 (0:1; 1:1; 1:1) |
1078. | HC Letci Letňany | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 7:4 (0:1; 4:2; 3:1) |
1079. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | HC Olympik Praha | 9:3 (1:2; 3:1; 5:0) |
1080. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 7:4 (2:3; 3:0; 2:1) |
17. kolo 04. 01. 2014 sobota | ||||
1081. | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 7:5 (2:0; 4:2; 1:3) |
1082. | TJ Bohemians Praha | : | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 7:5 (2:1; 3:4; 2:0) |
1083. | HC Olympik Praha | : | HC Letci Letňany | 1:9 (0:3; 1:3; 0:3) |
1084. | SK Žižkov Praha | : | HC Kobra Praha B | 5:5 (1:3; 0:2; 4:0) |
1085. | HC Hvězda Praha | : | HC Slovan Louny | 6:2 (3:0; 1:1; 2:1) |
18. kolo 11. 01. 2014 sobota | ||||
1086. | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : | HC Hvězda Praha | 1:9 (0:2; 1:4; 0:3) |
1087. | HC Slovan Louny | : | SK Žižkov Praha | 13:2 (4:1; 7:1; 2:0) |
1088. | HC Kobra Praha B | : | HC Olympik Praha | 6:4 (1:1; 3:2; 2:1) |
1089. | HC Letci Letňany | : | TJ Bohemians Praha | 5:1 (2:0; 1:1; 2:1) |
1090. | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 3:8 (0:1; 1:5; 2:2) |
—————